CAR 147 Basic Category B1.1- BATCH -1


S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name
1 Mr. AAQIB NAZIR KHAN 2 Mr. ABHISHEK 3 Mr. ABHISHEK RANJAN 4 Mr. ADITYA AZAD 5 Mr. AKASH JAIN
6 Mr. AMAN PANDEY 7 Mr. ABHIJEET SHOKEEN 8 Mr. ARSHIL SOHAIL 9 Mr. AYUSH DONGRE 10 Mr. BABLU SHAKYA
11 Mr. DEBADRI DE SARKAR 12 Mr. FAISHAL SHAMIM 13 Mr. GAURAV KUMAR SINGH 14 Ms. HUNAR AHLAWAT 15 Mr. JASPREET SINGH
16 Mr. KISHAN SINGH 17 Mr. LAKHAN CHAWLA 18 Mr. MD. MAHTAB KHAN 19 Mr. MOHAMMAD SHARIB 20 Mr. NIKHIL SHARMA
21 Mr. PIYUSH BOSE 22 Mr. PURSHOTAM SHAMBHUNATH JHA 23 Mr. SANKET AGARWAL 24 Mr. SHREYANS JAIN 25 Mr. SRAVAN E
26 Mr. SUMIT KUMAR MISHRA 27 Mr. UTKARSH KUMAR 28 Ms. VANSHIKA RAI 29 Mr. YASH CHAURASIA 30 Mr. YASH GEED

CAR 147 Basic Category B1.1- BATCH -2


S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name
1 Mr. AKSHAT AGARWAL 2 Mr. AMAN ANURANJAN HORO 3 Mr. ASHISH PAREEK 4 Mr. ATISHAY JAIN 5 Mr. DANISH BASHIR
6 Mr. ISHANT TEOTIA 7 Mr. KUNAL NISHAD 8 Mr. MOHD MOHSIN KHAN 9 Mr. MOHD NOOR ALAM 10 Mr. NIKHIL SINGH
11 Mr. PARAS JAIN 12 Mr. PODDATURI SAI RAJESH 13 Mr. PRAFULL SAINI 14 Mr. PRAJWAL PATIDAR 15 Mr. PRAKHAR PANDEY
16 Mr. PRATHAMESH RAJENDRA 17 Mr. PRIYAM BHATIA 18 Mr. PRIYANSHU KUMAR 19 Mr. PUSHPENDRA RAVENDRA SINGH 20 Mr. RAJ PRATAP SINGH TOMAR
21 Mr. SHARAD GUPTA 22 Mr. SPARSH GAUR 23 Mr. SUDHIR YADAV 24 Mr. TANMAY SAHU 25 Mr. VIKAS SINGH
26 Mr. VISHAL CHAUHAN 27 Mr. YUKET BHARIJA 28 Mr. JATIN SUKHWAL

CAR 147 Basic Category B2-BATCH -1


S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name
1 Mr. AJAY KUMAR 2 Mr. ANKIT MAURYA 3 Mr. APOORV SAXENA 4 Mr. AWAL AKHER AMIN 5 Mr. GAURAV SINGH
6 Ms. GUNJAN KANWAR 7 Mr. HARSHIT SONI 8 Ms. HEMA KAREMPUDI 9 Mr. INDERJIT SINGH 10 Mr. ISHAN AGRAWAL
11 Mr. MOHAMMED SINAN KP 12 Ms. OJASWI DATTA 13 Ms. PRAPTI KULSHRESTHA 14 Mr. PUSHKAR CHOUKIKAR 15 Mr. RAJAN KUMAR YADAV
16 Mr. RITURAJ SINGH 17 Ms. SARASWATI SINGH 18 Mr. SHIVAM BHANDARI 19 Ms. SHREYANKA AGARWAL 20 Mr. SYED JANI BASHA
21 Mr. UTKARSH NAINWAL 22 Mr. VINEESH MATTAPALLY 23 Mr. VIVEK SHARMA 24 Mr. SUNNY KUMAR ROY

CAR 147 Basic Category B2-BATCH -2


S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name S No. Name
1 Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH 2 Mr. AMAN DAHIYA 3 Mr. ASHISH BHANDARI 4 Mr. AVADHESH KUMAR SONI 5 Mr. AWAL AKHER AZIM
6 Mr. AYUSH SHARMA 7 Mr. BARENYA PRASAD MISHRA 8 Mr. DEEPANKER SINGH 9 Mr. GYANESH SOLANKI 10 Mr. LOVEDEEP SINGH
11 Mr. MUKAND MADHAV 12 Mr. NAVALDEEP SINGH 13 Ms. NIGHAT NAZIR 14 Mr. SANJAY ANIL GUPTA 15 Mr. SAURABH RAMNAVAL YADAV
16 Ms. SHUBHANGI THAKUR 17 Mr. RAHUL 18 Mr. HEMANT THAKUR 19 Mr. SAURABH CHAUDHARY 20 Mr. NAVIN KUMAR
21 Mr. SAUD ASLAM
Enquiry Now